Staff List

Eastside Elementary Faculty and Staff  
Principals - Tina Searle, Karl Wells 101/107
Secretary-Lindsey Greene  
Office Assistant - Julie Arwood  
Nurse-Kim Keslar  
SRO- Clint Sprouse 169
IT Support  
4th Grade Lorna Bath 149
4th Grade Michelle Fillpot 146
4th Grade Jasmine Garcia 147
4th Grade  Joeleen Levenson 153
4th Grade  Lindsay Parks 144
4th Grade Crystal Richardson 148
4th Grade Virtual TBA 157
5th Grade Nadine Lovell 238
5th Grade Mandy Sewell 241
5th Grade Kendyl Lee 237
5th Grade Haley Simon 242
5th Grade  Heather Young 235
5th Grade  Cindy Hermes 233
5th Grade .Tracey Burton 236
5th Grade Virtual TBA 158
6th Grade Tonja Vessels 206
6th Grade Sarah Collins 179
6th Grade  Elizabeth Bramwell 181
6th Grade  Anna Johnston 202
6th Grade  Shari Moran 180
6th Grade Tyson Young 207
6th Grade  Kassidee Brown 205
6th Grade Virtual TBA 170
PE/Health  Debra Stephenson 143/300
PE/Health  Kim Buston 154/300
Art  Nanci Rollins 212
Music  Physhaunt Westbrook 161
Band  Joshua Knudsen 176
Media Specialist  Mary Johnson 225
Counselor  Teresa Klatka 204
Counselor Coutney Hanson 178
Speech Language Pathologist TBA 159
Resource Teacher  Deanah Fullmer 150
Resource Teacher Gretchen Graham 209
Resource Teacher Ann Allred 174
Resource Teacher Carrie Burdette 159
Resource Teacher  Emily Gomez 232
Special Programs ADLS Arieon Neal 169
Special Programs AAP/ACP Kathryn Waibel 171
Special Programs ABP  Crystal Wells 173
Social Worker Andrea Schuck 177
Interventionist Tammy Rice 125
EL Teacher Scott Pies 125
Gifted & Talented  Kalista Pendleton 210
EL Paraprofessional  Jeanneth Gonzalez  
Resource Paraprofessional Tina Newman  
Resource Paraprofessional Tanja Ballance  
Resource Paraprofessional  Marcy Coble  
Resource Paraprofessional Brinlee McFarlane  
ABP Paraprofessional Danni Eikanger  
ADLS Paraprofessionl Kristen Schenevar  
ABP Paraprofessional Open  
ABP one on one Paraprofessional Barbara Croteau  
ADLS One on One Paraprofessional  Rebecca Moreno  
ADLS Paraprofessional Samantha Bertagnolli  
ACP Paraprofessional Open  
ACP One on One Paraprofessional Open  
Physical Therapist  Kendra Scott 203
Occupational Therapist Heather Lyman 203
APE TBA 300
School Psychologist TBA 177
 Lead Custodian Ms. Clair Shipley  
Custodian Mr. Jay March  
Custodian Mrs. Virginia Sanchez  
Food Service  Mrs. Sheri DeBernardi 115
Food Service  Mrs. Carrie Shaefer 115
Food Service  Mrs. Willy Atkinson 115